Účastníci 20. ročníku, zastoupení značek

Zastoupení značek

Scania 71   Tatra 4
Volvo 60   Volkswagen 4
DAF 39   Peugeot 3
Mercedes 26   IFA 2
MAN 22   Ducato 1
Iveco 15   Fiat 1
Renault 14   Praga 1
Ford 4      

Seznam řidičů

Číslo Jméno řidiče   Typ auta   Firma
1 Jirsa Petr   DAF   RADOSTA CZ
2 Kalousek Jiří   DAF   RADOSTA CZ
3 Kutiš Petr   DAF   RADOSTA CZ
4 Petričák Jaroslav   DAF   RADOSTA CZ
5 Marek Lukáš   DAF   RADOSTA CZ
6 Kříž Roman   DAF   RADOSTA CZ
7 Landstein Jan   Mercedes   RADOSTA CZ
8 Uhlíř Roman   Scania   fa Uhlíř
9 Veverka Lukáš   Volvo   fa Veverka
10 Doško Ladislav   Volvo   Šuptrans EU
11 Pechar Miloš   Scania   Sajfríd
12 Švarcová Iveta   Iveco   Autoškola Švarc, s. r. o.
13 Tancoš Štefan   MAN   Matoušek
14 Kolenkár Michal   Iveco   Kolenkár Michal
15 Chmelík Miloslav   IFA Trail   Chmelík
16 Knikner Tomáš   Renault   FM Transport
17 Vachta Luboš   Volvo   FM Transport
18 Šubrt Josef   Volvo   FM Transport
19 Žák Petr   Volvo   Civa Trans
20 Šmejkal Jaroslav   Peugeot   Assemtech, s. r. o.
21 Knotek Libor   Volvo   Tomáš Knotek, s. r. o.
22 Kotek Kamil   MAN   J. T. Trans Cítov
23 Šesták Jaroslav   Scania   Agro – PNK
24 Švácha Zdeněk   Iveco   Unitransport
25 Kostka Miroslav   Scania   Kovář Václav
26 Horejš Zdeněk   DAF   Fuka
27 Poláček František   DAF   Fuka
28 Cakl Pavel   DAF   Fuka
29 Korbel Pavel   DAF   Fuka
30 Vican Robert   DAF   Fuka
31 Brat Jan   Scania   Karl
32 Brázdil Antonín   Scania   Brava Group
33 Procházka Marek   Scania   Marpet Trans
34 Růžička Jan   Scania   Marpet Trans
35 Růžička Pavel   Scania   Marpet Trans
36 Lehovec Martin   Scania   Marpet Trans
37 Lehovec Soběslav   Scania   Teda
38 Hrušková Hana   Scania   Teda
39 Pelc Radek   Scania   Teda
40 Kaplan Martin   Scania   Pragotransport Plus, s. r. o.
41 Zwicker Vladimír   Scania   Vebor
42 Skerl Jan   Volvo   Skerlová Soňa
43 Böhm Libor   Volvo   Autodoprava Horký Pavel
44 Mach Roman   Volvo   Autodoprava Horký Pavel
45 Skopový Tomáš   Volvo   Skerlová Soňa
46 Polák Tomáš   Scania   Hebík
47 Hlavín Martin   Scania   Vebor
48 Fučík Stanislav   Volvo   Hebík
49 Peršín Milan   Scania   Klaustimer
50 Vondrka Jiří   Volvo   Šuptrans EU
51 Houba Ivan   Volvo   Meindl
52 Vagner Leo   Scania   Datler
53 Mai Miroslav   Volvo   Hummer
54 Törek Pavel   Volvo   Autodoprava Zdeněk Veith
55 Bouchal Vlastimil   DAF   Autodoprava Zdeněk Veith
56 Čáp Jiří   Volvo   Autodoprava Zdeněk Veith
57 Rangl František   MAN   Autodoprava Zdeněk Veith
58 Herda Tomáš   Volvo   Autodoprava Zdeněk Veith
59 Vokoun Radek   Scania   Vokoun Radek
60 Veithová Marie   Scania   Autodoprava Zdeněk Veith
61 Křepelka Luboš   MAN   Končel Otakar
62 Hladík Pavel   Renault   Věchet Roman
63 Mikolanda Jiří   Renault   Věchet Roman
64 Rolin Václav   Renault   Věchet Roman
65 Brixi František   MAN   Věchet Roman
66 Květenský Jiří   Renault   Věchet Roman
67 Maruška Ondřej   Renault   Věchet Roman
68 Smotlacha Daniel   MAN   Silnice Hejda
69 Sbíral Pavel   Scania   Tulach
70 Čedík Jiří   Iveco   Comett
71 Šedivý Michal   Volvo   Boček – Autodoprava, s. r. o.
72 Šedivý Radek   Volvo   Boček – Autodoprava, s. r. o.
73 Micka Lukáš   DAF   Treiler&Truck – Rental
74 Svoboda Ondřej   Mercedes   PT Servis
75 Václav Štěpán   Iveco   PT Servis
76 Pěchota Jiří   Mercedes   PT Servis
77 Rychlík Leoš   Mercedes   PT Servis
78 Horák Petr   Mercedes   PT Servis
79 Skuhoovec Michal   Renault   AD Novák – Nová Říše
80 Gaier Michal   Mercedes   PT Servis
81 Tykva Lukáš   Mercedes   PT Servis
82 Šmejkal Radek   Mercedes   PT Servis
83 Voborská Pavla   Ford Transporter   PT Servis
84 Hořejší Petr   Mercedes   PT Servis
85 Gaier Michal   Volvo   PT Servis
86 Ruš František   Volvo   Kafka Transport
87 Jozífek Lukáš   Peugeot   PPL
88 Valenta Michal   Mercedes   Milan Král, a. s.
89 Bulíček Michal   Peugeot   Bulíček Michal
90 Strnad Jaroslav   Scania   PE-MI Trans
91 Faist Ladislav   Iveco   Faist
92 Lev Tomáš   Scania   Lev Tomáš
93 Valenta Fratnišek   Scania   XL-Trans
94 Hrodek Michal   Volswagen   XL-Trans
95 Bína Robert   DAF   Braun
96 Kůt Martin   DAF   Braun
97 Maierhofre Martin   Scania   Maierhofre Transporte
98 Peroutka David   Volvo   Hellcat
99 Šelínek Václav   Volvo   Hellcat
100 Josífek Ladislav   DAF 105   Josífek + Kafka
101 Cepák Jiří   Scania   Meindl
102 Stehlík Lukáš   Scania   BM Trans
103 Trojan Petr   Volvo   BM Trans
104 Rada Lukáš   Scania   Rada Lukáš
105 Němeček David   Volvo   DB Schenker
106 Manda Petr   Volvo   Autodoprava Petr Manda
107 Albrecht Karel   Volvo   Truck Volvo Trans
108 Dobuš Petr   MAN   Flaška Miloslav
109 Šťáva Pavel   MAN   Famax Czech
110 Bočas Josef   Scania   Bočan
111 Marinka Petr   Scania   Autodoprava Zdeněk Veith
112 Žampach Patrik   Renault   SW-Trans
113 Knapík Dušan   Scania   Meindl
114 Bílek Martin   Renault   Věchet Roman
115 Klomfar Lukáš   Volvo   Vávra
116 Lukáš Jiří   Volvo   Vávra
117 Klomfar Václav   Volvo   Vávra
118 Neshyba Jaroslav   DAF   Konzult Transport
119 Jantač Zdeněk   Iveco   Autodoprava Matoušek
120 Loskot Jan   Scania   BEDO CZ
121 Blažek Jaroslav   MAN   GW Logistic
122 Slaba Zbyněk   Volvo   LS Trans
123 Dlouhý Petr   Iveco   Autodoprava Matoušek
124 Zdráhal Lukáš   Volswagen   Kinder kamioňáci EU
125 Altman František   Iveco   Kinder kamioňáci EU
126 Zikl Karel   Renault   Kinder kamioňáci EU
127 Čáp Jaroslav   Volswagen   Kinder kamioňáci EU
128 Bendák Daniel   Renault   Kinder kamioňáci EU
129 Čipera Roman   Mercedes   Švamberk Pavel
130 Volek Petr   Mercedes   Švamberk Pavel
131 Burák Zdeněk   Volvo   Hnilička Kutná Hora
132 Drobeček Roman   Volvo   Hnilička Kutná Hora
133 Flekal Milan   Volvo   Kafka Transport
134 Šich Ladislav   Volvo   Kafka Transport
135 Sankot Jakub   Volvo   Krismol
136 Kosina Milad   DAF   Hofman
137 Houba Martin   Scania   Beránek Pavel
138 Kos Antonín   Renault   Stazedo
139 Sochor Jaroslav   DAF   Barvex Wash
140 Brůha Stanislav   DAF   Dukra
141 Mašek Michal   MAN   Silnice Hejda
142 Hruška Josef ml.   Volvo   H-CARGO
143 Hruška Josef   Scania   H-CARGO
144 Bíba Vlasta   Scania   H-CARGO
145 Knotek Josef   Scania   H-CARGO
146 Trajer Lukáš   Volvo   Brož
147 Gruncl Roman   Volvo   Brož
148 Fau Petr   Scania   Brož
149 Kadeřábek Václav   Scania   Brož
150 Ondřej Fau   Volvo   Brož
151 Pavelka Petr   Scania   Brož
152 Bouška Miloš   Volvo   Brož
153 Roch Jiří   Scania   Brož
154 Brázdil Antonín   Scania   Brava Group
155 Vacek Lukáš   Ford Transit   Brož
156 Fau Zdeněk   Iveco   Coop
157 Schwarz Jiří   Volvo   Moss Logistik
158 Pavelka Michal   Ford Transit   Brož
159 Bouška Leoš   Volvo   Brož
160 Soukup Tomáš   Scania   PEVA Trans
161 Soukup Zdeněk   DAF   Lašek
162 Štětka Pavel   DAF   Autodoprava Petr Krčmář
163 Kubíček Michal   Mercedes   Brava Group
164 Švamberk Václav   Renault   CSS Logistic
165 Choura Michal   MAN   Vávra
166 Baťha Josef   MAN   FCC České Budějovicea
167 Humpl Karel   Iveco   FCC České Budějovicea
168 Šimánek Ondřej   Volvo   Auto Šimánek
169 Bárta Miroslav   Tatra   Auto Šimánek
170 Sýkora Václav   Volvo   Auto Šimánek
171 Brabec Milan   MAN   LD okno Hlučín
172 Pilík Pavel   Volvo   Kafka Transport
173 Novák Michal   MAN   Vakast Cargo
174 Macák Roman   MAN   DHL
175 Hrůza Jiří   Iveco   Šmídl, s. r. o.
176 Bárta Jiří   Tatra   Barfek
177 Řezka Jan   DAF   Hokar Spedition, s. r. o.
178 Holý Karel   DAF   Hokar Spedition, s. r. o.
179 Novák Jaroslav   Scania   BV Spedice
180 Franěk Stanislav   Volvo   BV Spedice
181 Holický Pavel   Scania   BV Spedice
182 Mihula Zdeněk   Scania   BV Spedice
183 Vlček Josef   Scania   BV Spedice
184 Rohlenová Zuzana   Mercedes   Yovanny
185 Basík Jiří   Mercedes   BV Spedice
186 Běhounek Milan   Volvo   Leziba
187 Dušek Jan   Volvo   BV Spedice
188 Brožík Ladislav   Scania   BV Spedice
189 Bejdl Lukáš   Volvo   BV Spedice
190 Hrubant Karel   Scania   BV Spedice
191 Pršanec Ondřej   DAF   RŠ – Service
192 Růžička Antonín   DAF   RŠ – Service
193 Kropík Milan   Volvo   Corax
194 Brůček Václav   Scania   Scania Czech Republic
195 Prachniar Josef   Scania   BEDO
196 Schandl Zdeněk   Iveco   BV Spedice
197 Klíma Michal   Scania   Scania Czech Republic
198 Janoušek Tomáš   MAN   Man TRUCK a BUS
199 Kovář Richard   MAN   J. Kovář – JK Trans
200 Oberfalcer Martin   DAF   TIR Bazar
201 Vohradský Milan   Scania   Jede Trans
202 Smetana Bohumír   Scania   Dřevopalety Vlk
203 Smetana Tomáš   Scania   Dřevopalety Vlk
204 Lada Emil   Volvo   Zayml
205 Kubeš Tomáš   Mercedes   Zayml
206 Čížek Milan   Mercedes   Zayml
207 Študlar Pavel   Mercedes   Zayml
208 Šimánek František   Volvo   Zayml
209 Habich Roman   Mercedes   Zayml
210 Janouš Zdeněk   Volvo   Janouš Zdeněk
211 Kolář Jan   Volvo   Johny Transport, s. r. o.
212 Vacek Karel   Ford   Míka Global Logistic
213 Marek Tomáš   Mercedes   Zayml
214 Čurda Karel   Volvo   FM Transport
215 Římek Petr   DAF   Zayml
216 Kolář Jan   DAF   Zayml
217 Čížek Martin   DAF   Zayml
218 Vlk Martin   Renault   Vlk Pavel
219 Tík Michal   Mercedes   Zayml
220 Šulc Petr   Iveco   Logistics Solution
221 Roubal Miroslav   Iveco   Logistics Solution
222 Meyer Franz   Scania 142   Meyer
223 Dalter Franz   Scania   Dalter
224 Flöckl Otmar   Scania   Dalter
225 Mayr Horst   Scania   Steiner
226 Bieringer Johann   Scania   Bieringer + Partner Transport
227 Prinz Štefan   Scania   Pühringer
228 Rácz Petr   DAF   TIR Bazar
229 Kršiák Jan   DAF   TIR Bazar
230 Dub Lukáš   Scania   TIR Bazar
231 Motl Ladislav   Volvo   LKW Kratochvíl
232 Hrdlička Filip   Mercedes   LKW Kratochvíl
233 Přibyl Martin   Volvo   LKW Kratochvíl
234 Slabihoud Petr   Volswagen   TIR Bazar
235 Lovětinský Viktor   Scania   Dalter
236 Samec Tomáš   DAF   Samec
237 Mráz Pavel   Scania   Čadek Martin
238 Dvořák Pavel   Scania   Čadek Martin
239 Rajlich Karel   Scania   Půbal Miroslav
240 Čížek Miroslav   Volvo   TIR Bazar
241 Drholec Jaroslav   DAF   Fuka
242 Knaus Miroslav   DAF   Fuka
243 Ira Jiří   DAF   Fuka
244 Uhlíř Roman   Scania   Uhlíř
245 Krčmář Petr   Tatra   Krčmář Petr
246 Stehlík Marek   Tatra   Krčmář Petr
247 Miesenboeck Gerhard   Scania   Alexandra Miesenboeck
248 Höfelener Marek   Praga   Höfelener Marek
249 Kříž Radek   Mercedes   Forest JH
250 Popek Petr   Mercedes   Budík Trans
251 Šeda Petr   DAF   Winkler
252 Janes Martin   MAN   Winkler
253 Poláček Daniel   Mercedes   JCL Spedice
254 Trpák Ivo   MAN   Winkler
255 Hádl Martin   MAN   Winkler
256 Ryba Lubomír   DAF   Lukda Trans
257 Jirková Jarmila   MAN   JGW Logistic
258 Hoppe Pavel   Fiat   Budík Trans
259 Urbánek Břetislav   MAN   Autodoprava Urbánek Břetislav
260 Koupal Josef   DAF   Nicotrans
261 Šplíchal Jiří   Scania   Šplíchy
262 Struk Michal   Scania   Šplíchy
263 Ritich David   Mercedes   Budík Trans
264 Urban Radek   Scania   R. U. R. Route
265 Zeman Jan   Ducato   Zeman
266 Chládek Zbyněk   IFA   Hasiči
267 Rychvanský Jaroslav   Volvo   Civa Trans

Komentáře jsou uzavřeny.