Seznam truckerů 2014

Jméno Typ vozu Firma
1 Jirsa Petr DAF Radosta CZ
2 Vošický Petr DAF Radosta CZ
3 Kalousek Jiří MERCEDES Radosta CZ
4 Švepeš Jiří DAF Radosta CZ
5 Ježek Gustav IVECO Radosta CZ
6 Boukal Martin MAN Rocktrans Born
7 Permedla Jan SCANIA Arnhof Eisgarn
8 Hodan Zdeněk IVECO Autodoprava Hodan
9 Kostka Miroslav SCANIA Václav Kovář
10 Kopt Vladislav SCANIA Vebor Logistic
11 Hnídek Petr SCANIA Vebor Logistic
12 Duda Luboš MAN Vebor Logistic
13 Zwicker Vladimír SCANIA Vebor Logistic
14 Hnídek Petr st. SCANIA Vebor Logistic
15 Žák Petr VOLVO Jaspo
16 Marek Lukáš DAF Radosta CZ
17 Vlasák Michal VOLVO AD Krejčí
18 Doško Ladislav VOLVO Šuptrans
19 Votápek Pavel MAN Jaspo
20 Smrž Josef SCANIA Meindl
21 Knapík Dušan SCANIA Meindl
22 Gajer Michal MERCEDES PT Servis
23 Průcha Aleš MERCEDES PT Servis
24 Rohlenková Zuzana SCANIA Lukda Trans
25 Klepáč Bohuslav VOLVO Klepitrans
26 Doležal Jří VOLVO Klepitrans
27 Novodomec Martin MERCEDES IESA
28 Řezníček Pavel VOLVO Řezníček Václav AD
29 Pavlík Kája SCANIA Řezníček Václav AD
30 Masař Vojta DAF Řezníček Václav AD
31 Řezníček Pavel SCANIA Řezníček Václav AD
32 Sobotka Pavel IVECO Řezníček Václav AD
33 Gajer Michal MERCEDES PT Servis
34 Řezníček Václav VOLVO Řezníček Václav AD
35 Rechziegel Tomáš VOLVO Řezníček Václav AD
36 Wagner Leo SCANIA Mörth
37 Laditsh Johan SCANIA Mörth
38 Mario Super SCANIA Mörth
39 Ondok Jan MAN Korostenski Assistans
40 Sýkora Václav MERCEDES Korostenski Assistans
41 Zahradník Petr MERCEDES Korostenski Assistans
42 Urbánek Břetislav MAN Urbánek
43 Habich Bronislav MERCEDES Zayml AZB
44 Meregya Josef SCANIA Meregya
45 Rineš Miroslav TATRA Parna
46 Švejda Pavel VOLVO Jaspo
47 Hrubý Jaroslav VOLVO Jaspo
48 Kundrát Štěpán VOLVO Jaspo
49 Brožek Martin VOLVO Jaspo
50 Kolman Pavel MAN STN-Esox
51 Vajgl Petr IVECO Animal Trans
52 Brom Libor DAF Petr Bednář
53 Loskot Jan SCANIA Petr Bednář
54 Stehlík Lukáš VOLVO Trans Spedit
55 Vrána Libor DAF WV Logistics
56 Jošt Jiří SCANIA Trans Šťastný
57 Jošt Jann SCANIA Trans Šťastný
58 Soukup David VOLVO PT Servis
59 Bula Ladislav VOLVO Meindl
60 Cepák Jiří VOLVO Meindl
61 Kakos Milan DAF Daf Truck
62 Svoboda Ondřej MERCEDES PT Servis
63 Pardamec Karel VOLVO Štrachal
64 Rosenzweig Zdeněk VOLVO Štrachal
65 Manda Petr VOLVO Manda Petr
66 Rychlík Leoš MERCEDES PT Servis
67 Petrovič Daniel DAF Daf Truck
68 Albrecht Karel VOLVO Volvo Trans
69 Bouška Miloš VOLVO Brož
70 Fau Petr VOLVO Brož
71 Velíšek Tomáš VOLVO Brož
72 Gruncl Tomáš VOLVO Brož
73 Trajer Lukáš VOLVO Brož
74 Peterka Jakub VOLVO Brož
75 Fau Ondřej VOLVO Brož
76 Bíba Vlasta VOLVO Brož
77 Bubyna Konstantyn VOLVO Brož
78 Codl Vojtěch SCANIA Brož
79 Bouška Leoš VOLVO Brož
80 Marek Roman VOLVO Brož
81 Kozinski Ondřej VOLVO Brož
82 Martíšková Jana IVECO ČSAD České Budějovice
83 Ondřejmiška Radek VOLVO Corax
84 Kropík Milan VOLVO Corax
85 Ondřejmiška Josef VOLVO Corax
86 Chvála Miroslav VOLVO Brož
87 Švácha Zdeněk MERCEDES Jiří Thorand
88 Kubík Jiří IVECO Huniowskyj
89 Švarcová Iveta DAF Lašek
90 Blažek Jaroslav MAN ČSAD Jihotrans
91 Zeman Radek MAN ČSAD Jihotrans
92 Jaroš Jiří MAN ČSAD Jihotrans
93 Šípek Jakub MAN CB Cargo
94 Ferdan Pavel SCANIA Tank Transport
95 Němec Zbyněk MAN Tank Transport
96 Říha Zdeněk SCANIA Tank Transport
97 Plachý Martin SCANIA Scania CZE
98 Stolička Milan VOLVO CRJ Group
99 Čížek Jan MERCEDES PT Servis
100 Růzha Jiří IVECO Šmídl
101 Borč Petr SCANIA Dekosan
102 Václav Michal SCANIA Holub
103 Holub Pavel VOLVO Zemní práce
104 Jůza Michaů Frankliner Zemní práce
105 Karmazín Michal MERCEDES UNIMOL Karmazín – veterán
106 Bláha Michal MAN 1. písecká, lesní a dřevařská
107 Knížek Josef MAN 1. písecká, lesní a dřevařská
108 Svoboda Pavel MAN 1. písecká, lesní a dřevařská
109 Hánek Pavel VOLVO BBH
110 Schwarz Jiří DAF Jipocar
111 Hladký Michal SCANIA Brož
112 Vohradský Milan SCANIA Dřevopalety Vlk
113 Turek Michal SCANIA Dřevopalety Vlk
114 Smetana Bohumír SCANIA Dřevopalety Vlk
115 Jiroušk Vlastimil SCANIA Dřevopalety Vlk
116 Gottwald Daniel MAN Dřevopalety Vlk
117 Kropík Martin SCANIA SBT Transport
118 Novák Jaroslav SCANIA BV Spedice
119 Meisl Jiří DAF BV Spedice
120 Uhlíř Miroslav SCANIA BV Spedice
121 Bejdl Lukáš DAF BV Spedice
122 Miler Jaroslav SCANIA BV Spedice
123 Pekárek Evžen DAF BV Spedice
124 Nagy Miroslav SCANIA BV Spedice
125 Schand Zdeněk SCANIA BV Spedice
126 Šimandl Daniel DAF BV Spedice
127 Mansička Lukáš MERCEDES Auto Petr Šimánek
128 Mácha Martin SCANIA AD Griát
129 Uhlíř Roman SCANIA Uhlíř
130 Hrubant Karel DAF BV Spedice
131 Uhlíř Roman SCANIA Uhlíř
132 Janoš Zdeněk VOLVO Janoš
133 Kováč Rudolf MERCEDES Moser Trans
134 Šedivý Radek MULTICAR Boček autodoprava
135 Šedivý VOLVO Boček autodoprava
136 Kalík Václav MERCEDES Domo Service
137 Stehlík Marek MAN Gottinger
138 Šimek Tomáš MERCEDES Gottinger
139 Kaplan Martin MAN Jan Pátek
140 Procházka Marek SCANIA Jan Pátek
141 Prinz Stefan SCANIA Datler
142 Fluck Otmar DAF Datler
143 Willi Wiesman SCANIA Datler
144 Frasl Martin SCANIA Morthottenschlog
145 Navrátil Jaromír DAF HP Transped
146 Hlávka Petr SCANIA HP Transped
147 Miesenbock Gerhard SCANIA Miesenbock Alexandra
148 Maierhofer Martin SCANIA Anzeberger
149 Anzerberger Karl SCANIA Anzeberger
150 Tomšovic Jan VOLVO Martin Čadek
151 Rajnoch Karel VWTH Rajnoch Karel
152 Chládek Zbyněk SCANIA Pila Dvořák
Translate »